SEARCH VEGSOURCE:
Custom Search

 

HOMESCHOOLERS: We have some very cool advertisers on this website, and as VegSource is supported by advertising, we're happy about that. If you can't see any ads, you might have an ad blocker, or a setting in your browser which blocks ads from showing up. Consider turning on ads while on vegsource so that you can see what they have to offer, and so that this site can remain free.


Reply To This Post         Return to Posts Index           VegSource Home


From: Charity (24.247.52.128)
Subject:         ACE and BJU sets
Date: August 12, 2013 at 9:51 am PST

Books are mostly new,

A few has a letter on the Name area of book but they are not used, Brand new books
Literature and creative writing 1028,1035,1036
Word Building 1027,1035,1036
Science 1027,1036
S.S. 1036,1027
English 1028,1029,1033,1036
Math 1025,1026,1027,1028,1029,1030,1031,1032,1033,1034,1035,1036
Bible 1027,1028,1029,1030,1031,1032,1033,1034,1035,1036
Set $80.00ppd

ACE school of tomorrow New Paces (1 has one letter in the name area) Unused new.
Math 1029,1031,1032,1033,1034,1035 (3 pages done in pencil and name on front page), 1036
Bible 1036
Set 20.00PPD

ACE school of tomorrow New Paces (2 has one letter in the name area) Unused new.
Math 1032,1034,1035
Bible 1028,1035,1036,
Set 15.00PPD

Set of Social Studies Keys are 1064-1069, 1085-1096 bonus random paces thrown in most with writing. World Geogreaphy (8.00ppd)

Bju Life Science Student and Teachers Manual 25.ppd
World History set Student text and student activities book(a few pages done) 25.ppd
Please contact me about specifics davidshelpmeet@yahoo.com


Reply To This Post         Return to Posts Index           VegSource Home


Follow Ups:


   


Post Reply

Name:
E-mail: (optional)
Subject:

Comments:

Optional Link URL:
Link Title:
Optional Image URL:



See spam or
inappropriate posts?
Please let us know.
  

Infomercial production direct marketing Legacy Films